Connect with us

Basket Serie A2 – Risultati e Classifiche

IncontroPunteggio
ottobre 14, 2018 6:00 pm N/A
Leonis Roma Bertram Tortona

-:-

ottobre 14, 2018 6:00 pm N/A
Bergamo Basket Virtus Roma

-:-

ottobre 14, 2018 6:00 pm N/A
Virtus Cassino Novipiù Casale Monferrato

-:-

ottobre 14, 2018 6:00 pm N/A
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 2B Control Trapani

-:-

ottobre 14, 2018 6:00 pm N/A
Pallacanestro Biella Moncada Agrigento

-:-

ottobre 14, 2018 6:00 pm N/A
Orlandina Basket Blu Basket Treviglio

-:-

ottobre 14, 2018 6:00 pm N/A
Legnano Knight Basket Givova Scafati

-:-

ottobre 14, 2018 6:00 pm N/A
Mensana Siena Zeus Npc Rieti

-:-

Pos SquadraG.WLPCTCanestriPtiLast 5
1 Logo Virtus Roma1101862   
2 Logo Pallacanestro Biella1101672   
3 Logo Novipiù Casale Monferrato 1101942   
4 Logo 2B Control Trapani1101842   
5 Logo Legnano Knight Basket1101782   
6 Logo Moncada Agrigento11011052   
7 Logo Bergamo Basket 1101602   
8 Logo Mensana Siena 1101782   
9 Logo Bertram Tortona1010770   
10 Logo Givova Scafati1010580   
11 Logo Orlandina Basket1010990   
12 Logo Blu Basket Treviglio1010680   
13 Logo Leonis Roma1010730   
14 Logo Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina1010810   
15 Logo Zeus Npc Rieti1010570   
16 Logo Virtus Cassino 1010710   

5,898 Visite totali, 287 visite odierne